Úřední deska - Stav k 26.09.2021


 1 - 25 z 221  záznamů na stránku
Oblast Původce Adresát Zveřejnit Dokument
od do
Ústí nad Labem VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Yuriy Matiko
Palackého 3, 466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_cj.VZP-21-03637608-U8A6.pdf (148.3 kB)
Ústí nad Labem VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Jozef Goroľ (1960)
Josefa Dobrovského 2164/1, 434 01 Most - Most
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-21-03240824-U8D4.pdf (383.3 kB)
Ústí nad Labem VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Iveta Říhová (1971)
Přečaply 19, 430 01 Údlice - Přečaply
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Usneseni_o_ustanoveni_opatrovnika_fyzicke_osobe_-_Iveta_Rihova.pdf (336.6 kB)
Ústí nad Labem VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Josef Hrábek, nar. 1962, 08.11.1962*
Stráž u České Lípy č.p. 188, 470 02 Stružnice - Stráž u České Lípy
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j.VZP-21-03378015-U8E8.pdf (382.9 kB)
Ústí nad Labem VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
JAKUB SLIVKA, 18.07.1990*
403 37 PETROVICE 529
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listi_c.j._VZP-21-03573134-U8E1.pdf (147.7 kB)
Písek VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Mersudin Agovič, nar. 1977
Loučovice 288, 382 76 Loučovice
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-21-03847014-C872_Mersudin_Agovic.pdf (334.2 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Thi Thu Hang Dao (r.1994)
Neumannova 696/29, 352 01 Aš - Aš
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j.VZP-21-03518419-P854_VV.pdf (398.1 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Ivana Barbora Mulders, r. 1974
Rybná 716/24, 110 00 Praha - Staré Město
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-21-03482674-P87G.pdf (313.7 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
JINDŘICH RIEDL
Stanovice 44, 360 01 Stanovice - Stanovice
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-21-03482428-P87G.pdf (312.7 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Silvia Žilíková, nar. 1979, 12.01.1979*
Moskevská 21, 360 01 Karlovy Vary
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-21-03558084-P892.pdf (318.1 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Sang Le Ngoc, nar. 1989
Potůčky 162, 362 38 Potůčky
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-21-03623229-P8B2.pdf (186.0 kB)
Český Krumlov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Bekir Öztürk, geb. 1960
Dolní Dvořiště 186, 382 72 Dolní Dvořiště
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_listinyPV_Bekir.pdf (373.9 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Van Vuong Nguyen, nar. 1964
Jindřicha Plachty 192, 403 31 Ústí nad Labem
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 VEREJNA-OP_SR.pdf (345.0 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Tung Le Thanh, nar. 1987
Luční 327, 362 37 Horní Blatná
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 VEREJNA-OP_SR.pdf (341.7 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Irena Korolová, nar. 1950
Rokycanova 1929, 356 01 Sokolov - Sokolov
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-21-03325661-P8B2.pdf (186.4 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Lukáš Votlučka, r. 1988
Zábělská 1148/31, 312 00 Plzeň
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-21-03457578-P87G.pdf (314.6 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Martin Sikora, nar. 1994
Loza 47, 331 52 Loza
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_cj._VZP-21-03419631-P87M.pdf (308.9 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Tomáš Pospíšil
náměstí Starosty Pavla 44, 272 04 Kladno - Kladno
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_cj._VZP-21-03379476-P87M.pdf (310.1 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Valeriy Zaniborshch (r.1973)
Maškova 337, 339 01 Klatovy - Klatovy I
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_cj._VZP-21-03179493-P87M.pdf (309.6 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
LEV KVETSKO, nar. 1956
CEHNICE 85 387 52 CEHNICE
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_cj._VZP-21-02094001-P87M.pdf (309.2 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Marta FENCLOVÁ VENZHÖFEROVÁ
sady Pětatřicátníků 20/7, 301 00 PLZEŇ
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-21-03399952-P86U.pdf (307.6 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Ruzena Bagárová
alej Svobody 882/60, 323 00 PLZEŇ
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-21-03134848-P86U.pdf (305.5 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Petra Hutněvová r. 74
Doudlevecká 901/33, 301 00 PLZEŇ
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-21-02555228-P86U.pdf (305.2 kB)
Písek VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
IVAN BOYSAK, nar. 1969
VE STŘEŠOVIČKÁCH 171/33 169 00 PRAHA 6, Czech Republic
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_Boysak_Ivan.pdf (254.7 kB)
Tachov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Binh Tran Huy (r. 1980)
Slovanská alej 2046/26, 326 00 Plzeň
15.09.2021 01.10.2021 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-21-03325690-P851.pdf (110.2 kB)
 1 - 25 z 221