Úřední deska - Stav k 04.03.2024


 1 - 25 z 184  záznamů na stránku
Oblast Původce Adresát Zveřejnit Dokument
od do
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
JItka Pádrová(r. 1970)
Alšova 1736, 356 01 Sokolov - Sokolov
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__cj._VZP-24-01086718-P86C.pdf (108.1 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Kevin Makula, nar. 1993
Slavíčkova 1677, 356 01 Sokolov
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c._j._VZP-24-00162644-P8B2.pdf (117.6 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
IWONA MONIKA SCHRAMMOVÁ(r. 1985)
Luh nad Svatavou 6, 357 09 Josefov - Josefov
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__cj._VZP-24-00961655-P86C.pdf (110.5 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
THI PHUONG LINH BUI r. 86
Houškova 519/17, 326 00 Plzeň
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-24-00038722-P86U.pdf (110.5 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Antonín Pláteník, nar. 1988, 24.09.1988*
Ev.č. 345 (zahrad. osada u aut. zast. Maškov) 350 02 Cheb - Cheb
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-24-00196902-P87G.pdf (109.1 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Antonín Pláteník, nar. 1988, 24.09.1988*
Ev.č. 345 (zahrad. osada u aut. zast. Maškov) 350 02 Cheb - Cheb
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-24-00196834-P87G.pdf (109.1 kB)
Plzeň VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Damian Andrzej Markitoń r. 58
Hradec 30, 332 11 Hradec
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj.VZP-24-00126722-P87G.pdf (109.5 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Ha TRAN Manh, nar.1980
Krymská 1598/47 1598/47, 360 01 Karlovy Vary - Karlovy Vary
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j._VZP-24-00825912-T879.pdf (110.0 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
ĐINH HUYEN TRANG VU, nar. 1994
Dvořákova 2215/11, 350 02 Cheb
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_VZP-24-00238064-P8BR.pdf (118.3 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Anh Vu Ngoc, nar.1992
Obrněné brigády 595/16, 350 02 Cheb
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_C.J._VZP-24-00179377-P8BR.pdf (118.1 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Radek Míka, nar. 1965
Ruská 3, 353 01 Mariánské Lázně
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-24-00177186-P892.pdf (98.1 kB)
Tachov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Karel Pavličko (r. 1987)
Lom u Tachova 35, 347 01 Lom u Tachova
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-24-00479199-P851.pdf (112.3 kB)
Tachov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Martina Kulinová (r. 1981)
Ošelín 90, 349 01 Ošelín
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-24-00389492-P851.pdf (112.4 kB)
Tachov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Josef Haišman (r. 1960)
Cebiv 101, 349 52 Cebiv - Cebiv
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_listiny_c.j._VZP-24-00058222-P851.pdf (112.4 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
JIŘÍ HÁJEK, r.1995, 17.02.1995*
HLAVNÍ TŘÍDA 704 363 01 OSTROV
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-24-01606891-P8B6.pdf (143.1 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Luděk Žižka, nar. 1981
Moskevská 21, 360 01 Karlovy Vary - Karlovy Vary
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-24-00442568-P892.pdf (97.3 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Chu Ha Nguyen, nar. 1962
Sídliště 327, 362 33 Hroznětín
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 VEREJNA-OP_SR.pdf (112.9 kB)
Karlovy Vary VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
KLÁRA KOTOVÁ, r.1993, 22.10.1993*
MOSKEVSKÁ 2035/21-ohlašovna 360 01 KARLOVY VARY
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_cj._VZP-23-06348269-P8B6.pdf (143.7 kB)
Písek VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
LUCIE ČERVEŇÁKOVÁ, 11.11.1985*
TYLOVA 70/10 397 01 PÍSEK-BUDĚJOVICKÉ PŘEDMĚSTÍ, Czech Republic
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__Cervenakova_Lucie.pdf (108.6 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Jozef Šandor(r. 1977)
Bukovany 125, 357 55 Bukovany - Bukovany
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__cj._VZP-24-00537862-P86C.pdf (108.7 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Stepan Tomenyuk(r. 1967)
Krymská 1598/47, 360 01 Karlovy Vary - Karlovy Vary
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__cj._VZP-24-00429688-P86C.pdf (109.2 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Josef Lakatoš, nar. 1975
Rokycanova 1929, 356 01 Sokolov - Sokolov
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c._j._VZP-24-00184313-P8B2.pdf (109.6 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Ladislav Kušnír, nar. 1975
Sídliště 668, 357 01 Rotava - Rotava
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznamen_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c._j._VZP-24-00085334-P8B2.pdf (110.3 kB)
Sokolov VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Julius Šivák(r. 1981)
Náměstí 9. Května 755, 357 35 Chodov - Chodov
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti__cj._VZP-23-06120096-P86C.pdf (109.0 kB)
Cheb VZP ČR
Orlická 4/2020, 130 00 Praha 3
Minh Dao Hoang, r.1952
Tesařská 728/159, 352 01 Aš - Aš
21.02.2024 08.03.2024 Oznameni_o_ulozeni_pisemnosti_c.j.VZP-24-00165445-P854_VV.pdf (120.0 kB)
 1 - 25 z 184